Full text: 59.1931 (0059)

173 
Namen 
Wohnort 
Namen 
Wohnort 
§ ii 
KSt 
Name der 
Knappschaftsnltesten 
Wohnung 
BeschÜsti- 
gungSstelle 
Luisenthal 
G 
!Jn f-j) dti oit 
Schädel 
Gründel 
Freisen 
Nauhauser 
Ensdorf 
Feuchtner 
Gianmüitchw. 
49 
Sander 4 Christian 
Walpershofen 
m 
Luch? 
Vogel 
Altenglan 
50 
Bourens Peter 
Heusweiler 
X 
Breininger 
Lisdorf 
Bregenzer 
Kusel 
51 
Paulus Johann 
Dilsburg 
X 
Lang 
Fraulautern 
Wagner 
Obermtesau 
52 
Zimmer 11 Johann 
Kutzhof 
X 
Kreutzer 
Schwalvach 
Hartmulh 
Oberohmbach 
53 
Wann Anton Jakob 
Holz 
X 
Krämer 
Hülzweiler 
Bächle 
Waldmohr 
54 
Schmidt 4 Nikolaus 
Göttelborn 
pens. 
Jostock 
Saarwelltngen 
Müller 
Ramstein 
55a 
Klein 2 Johann 
Quierschied 
IX 
Schuh 
Lebach 
Hartmuth 
Schönenberg 
55b 
Theres Nikolaus 
XI 
Thobe 
Bettingen 
Dertwinkel 
Landstuhl 
56a 
Dörr Jakob 
Merchweiler 
IX 
Kamp 
Beckingen 
56b 
Weiser 10 Peter 
pens. 
* 
57a 
Wagner 6 Wilhelm 
Heiligenwald 
V) 
57 b 
Philippi Peter 
Bildstock 
Friedrichsthal 
VI 
Knappschaftsalteste: 
58a 
58b 
59a 
Hau 2 Jakob 
Steinbach Peter 
Haupenthal Jakob 
IX 
IX 
IX 
Beschäfti¬ 
gungsstelle 
u 
Nam« der 
Wohnung 
59b 
60a 
Birrel 1 Peter 
Becker 4 Peter 
Landsweiler b. Red. 
V 
pens. 
KnaPpschaftsäNesten 
Inspektion 
Mb 
Holzer Karl 
Elversberg 
VI 
w 
61a 
61b 
Euschen Julius 
Stein 9 Franz Jakob 
VII 
vu 
a) Pensionskasse A. 
61c 
62 a 
Bauer Friedrich 
Ruffing August 
Spiesen 
Kok. H> initz 
VII 
1 
Butz Johann 
Saarbrücken 2 
Hafenamt 
62b 
Rammo Jakob 
vu 
Paul Jakob 
Ruvhütte 
IV 
63a 
Bolz Benjamin 
Neunkirchen 
VIII 
3 
Wagner Philipp Heinr. 
Saarbrücken 5 
pens. 
63b 
Breßler Paul 
VIII 
4 
Büch Edmund 
Gers weil er 
pens. 
63c 
Harz Alfons 
VUI 
5 
Colling Georg 
Clarenthal 
XII 
64 
Dorst Karl 
Weüestveiler 
vni 
8 
Dierstein 2 Karl 
Fürstenhausen 
pens. 
65 
Fell Adolf 
Ludwtgsthal 
Vil 
7 
Rehlinger Jakob 
Großrosseln 
XII 
66a 
Jäger August 
Mittelbcxbach 
VUI 
8 
Ulrich Konrad 
Ludweiler 
Xll 
66b 
Besold Josef 
Mittelbexbach 
Wellesw 
9 
Sticher Ludwig 
Geislautern 
XII 
67 
Weber Adolf 
Ltmbach 
VII 
10 
Harz Nikol. 
Völklingen 
II 
68 
Mathieu Wendel 
Erbach 
VII 
11 
Brenner Valentin 
Obervölklingen 
Ii 
69 
Mick Anton 
Kirrberg 
pens. 
12a 
BrixiuS Jakob 
Altenkessel 
Knappschafts. 
70 
Zelter Philipp 
Kl.-Bundenbach 
VII 
Verwaltung 
71 
Lauer Albert 
Zweibrücken 
VI 
12b 
Lydorf Georg 
Herrensohr 
II 
72 
Backes Andreas 
Kindsbach 
pens 
13a 
Butz Johann 
IV 
73 
Guth Jakob 
Obermtesau 
pens. 
13b 
Schuff Karl 
JägerSfreude 
IV 
74 
Meininger Michael 
Kübetberg 
Frankenho 
14a 
Felzen Heinrich 
IV 
75 
Weingardt Arthur 
Dunzweiler 
14b 
Pistorius Georg 
Scheidt 
IV 
76 
Klein Daniel 
Jägersburg 
WelleSw. 
15 
Reiser Johann 
pens. 
77 
Nieder 2 Franz 
Oberbexbach 
16 
Petry Peter 
Bliesransbach 
Hafenamt 
78 
Müller 10 Ludwig 
Frankenholz 
Frankenhol^ 
17 
Bauer 4 Matthias 
Erfweiler 
IV 
79 
Glößner 8 Johann 
Münchwies 
Wellesw. 
18 
Knerr Paul 
Rubenheim 
pens. 
80 
Schneider Joh. Jakob 
Hangard 
VUI 
19 
Nikolaus Michael 
Blieskastel 
IV 
81a 
Mäsch Adolf 
Wiebelskirchen 
pens. 
20 
Kiefer Franz 
Lautzkirchen 
St. Ingbert 
81b 
Koble Hermann 
Ottw etter 
VU 
21 
Herrmann 6 Peter 
Mederwürzbach 
IV 
82 
Klein Konrad 
VUI 
22 
Wagner Christian 
Kirkel 
VII 
83 
Zewe Rudolf 
Stennweiler 
VI 
23 
Schaar Rudolf 
Rohrbach 
St. Ingbert 
84a 
Scheidt Johann 
Schiffwetter 
VI 
24 
Kemmer Peter 
Hassel 
84b 
Neurohr Jakob 
Wemmetsweiler 
VI 
25a 
Eller Hermann 
St. Ingbert 
85a 
Jochum 1 Peter 
VI 
25b 
Fettig Josef 
Neuweiler 
85b 
Dörr Heinr. Ainbros. 
pens. 
26 
Quarz Johann 
V 
86 
Schmidt 35 Johann 
Raßweiler 
pens. 
27a 
Brunnet Karl 
Sulzbach. 
pens. 
87 
Jene 2 Nikolaus 
Weischbach 
VI 
27b 
Schorr Heinrich 
pens. 
88 
Biehler Peter 
Wustweiler 
Generaldirek 
27 c 
Svies Heinrich 
Altenwald 
V 
89 
Meiser 13 Jakob 
Gennweiler 
pens. 
28a 
Müller 3 Karl 
V 
98 
Hellbrück Edmund 
Kaisen 
X 
Wb 
Malier Joh. Bapt. 
Hühnerfeld 
V 
91 
Welter Jakob 
Humes 
X 
29 
Staub 4 Johann 
V 
92 
Meiser Philipp 
Wiesbach 
X 
30a 
Jüngst Karl 
Dudweiler 
IV 
93 
Reisers Matth.' 
Eppelborn 
IX 
30b 
Heil Friedrich 
IV 
94 
Leidinger 3 Peter 
Bub ach 
IX 
30c 
Krämer 3 August 
IV 
95 
Boullay Georg 
Lebach 
XI 
30d 
Schade Karl 
IV 
96 
Grid Peter 
Landswetter 
U 
31 
Gapp 2 Wilhelm 
Fischbach 
XI 
97 
Lesch Aloys 
Reiswetter 
pens. 
32 
Hernnann Stefan 
Riegelsberg 
III 
98 
Weißgerber 2 Jak. 
Saarwellingen 
pens. 
33 
Sander 10 Peter 
Hil'chbach 
pens. 
99 
Klein >2 Peter 
Piesbach 
pens. 
34 
Adam 2 Peter 
Buchenschachen 
pens. 
IM 
Mock Peter 
Fremersdorf 
pens. 
35 
HubertuS Jakob 
Ritterstratze 
11 
101 
Pitzius Johann 
Bachem 
11 
36a 
Marken Michel 
Püttlingen 
II 
102 
Schwarz > Peter 
Düppenweiler 
pens. 
36b 
Hofsmann 2a Georg 
Püttlingen 
II 
103 
Jenal Nikolaus 
Außen 
IX 
36c 
Schmidt Phillvv 
II 
>04 
Weber Johann 
Hüttersdorf 
pens. 
37 
Altmeyer 50a Peter 
Enqelfangen 
IJ 
105 
Wild Peter 
Gresaubach 
XI 
38 
Arweiler Johann 
Derlen 
11 
106 
Bautz Michel 
Thalexweiler 
pens. 
39 
Zapp Peter 
Griesborn 
I 
>07 
Schorr 3a Peter 
Stetnbach 
VI 
40 
Heu Johann 
Schaffhausen 
Hostenbach 
108 
Scholl Johann 
Hasborn 
VI 
41 
Klaß Friedrich 
Wnbqassen 
11 
109 
Schäfer 4 Jakob 
S otzweiler 
V 
42 
Schmi» t Peker 
Differten 
Hostenbach 
110 
(Sifter 2 Nikolaus 
Berschweiler 
pens. 
43 
Weist Peter 
Li-dorf 
Ill 
Recktenwald Joh. Pet. 
Urexweiler 
VII 
44 
Fieyerinuth Anton 
Fraulautern 
I 
112 
Reis 3 Johann 
Marpingen 
XI 
45 
Schmidt 4 Michel 
Easdorf 
1 
113 
Kreuz 3 Nik. Friedr. 
Alsweiler 
V 
46 
Lichter Peter 
Schwalbach 
I 
114 
Schäfer 4 Nikolaus 
Theley 
IV 
47 
Louis 7 Johann 
Hülzweiler 
I 
115 
Nilles 2 Michel 
Olenbach 
pens 
dR 
Maas 4 Jakob 
Schwarzenholz 
II 
116 
Scheid Josef 
Bliesen 
VI
	        

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.