Full text: 56.1928 (0056)

1. Johann Hahn 6 
2. Valentin Klicker 2 
1. Karl Schneider 6 
2. Johann Schmidt 14 
3. Friedrich Heil 
4. Georg Schuh 3 
1. Ludwig ©rentier 
2. Nikolaus Klotz 
3. Michael Ohlmann 
4. Peter Schnur 
5. Eduard Ringel 
1. Peter Becker 
2. Karl Helm 
3. Johann Herges 
4. Konrad Klein 3 
1. Josef Krämer 
2. Johann Nikolaus Krämer 
3. Jakob Müller 24 
4. Peter Baßler 5 
5. Karl Bolz 8 
6. Jakob Finkler 1 
7. Philipp Zimmer 
8. Karl Schmidt 8 a 
- 11 — 
lnspektion IV, Dudweiler. 
3. Jakob Krämer 11 - 
4. Ernst Gebhardt 
lnspektion V, Sulzbach. 
5. Peter Rech 1 
6. Karl Bistel 1 
7. Heinrich Ochs 
8. Hermann Rink 
lnspektion TT, Reden. 
6. Wilhelm Linnenbach 
7. Jakob Jochum 
8. Wilhelm Hell 
9. Christian Bermann 
10. Johann Kaas 
lnspektion VII, Heinih. 
5. Georg Peter-Neu 
6. Wilhelm Neumann 
7. Jakob Recktenwaü» 
8. Joseph Reifschneider 
5. 
9. 
10. 
11. 
12. 
13. 
9. 
10. 
lnspektion VIII, Neunkirchen. 
9. Jakob Müller 16 a 
10. Adolf Lang 1 
11. Friedrich Wirtz 
12. Reinhardt Bach 
13. Karl Christmann 
14. Johann Dier 
15. Friedrich Eisenbeis 
16. Peter Gallo 
17. 
18. 
19. 
20. 
21. 
22. 
23. 
Nikolaus Bartscherer 
Ludwig Heieck 
Mathias Emmerich 
Johann Hitzler 
Konrad Niñas 
Peter Eckert 
Johann Schwartz 8 
Georg Schild 
Jakob Hussong 
Adolf Kunz 
Balthasar Keller 
Johann Kannengietzer 
Ludwig Müller 
Jakob Wachter 2 
Michael Wagner 
--t 
1. Nikolaus Dinger 
2. Max Zimmer 
3. Franz Risch 
4. Jakob Walter 
5. Peter Alt 5 
6. August Foerster 
lnspektion IX, friedrichschal. 
7. Martin Hofsmann 
8. Jakob Räber 6 
9. Peter Schaum 
10. Matth. Hohlweck 
11. Nikolaus Bernd 
12. Jakob Rodrian 
13. August Eckert 
14. Arnold Hans 
15. Jakob Hans 1 
16. Jos. Hoffmann 2 (Pensionär) 
17. Jakob Sinnewe (Pensionär) 
1. Peter Krämer 8 
1. Vinzenz Simons 
2. Ludwig Kipper 4 
1. Peter Görgen 
2. Christian Kropf 
lnspektion X, Göttelborn. 
2. Jakob Zentes 1 | 3. Friedrich Wilhelm Schmidt 
lnspektion XI, Camphausen. 
3. Adam Jakob Schmidt ! 5. Ludwig Huppert 
4. Franz Schmidt 2 ! 6. Johann Löw 
lnspektion XII, Geislautern. 
3. Johann Schmitt 1 I 4. Peter Ahr 
Division St. lngbert. 
1. Jakob Luck 6 j 3. Karl Wagner 1 
2. Philipp Wagner 2 .14. Joseph Krämer 2 
RokerieHeinitz. 
1. Karl Michels 
2. Karl Martin 
! - 5. Johann Meyer 2 
6. Nikolaus Bieg 3 
Hafenamt Malsiatt. 
Johann Lauer
	        

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.