Full text: 44.1916 (0044)

23 
Scharf, Julius, Bergmann. 
Schumann. Moritz, Steiger. 
Schisser, Ferdinand, Bergmann. 
Schmidt, Lorenz, Bergmann. 
Speicher 2, Johann, Bergmann (und Bayr. 
Militär-Verdienstkreuz). 
Speicher, Matthias, Bergmann. 
Schwind, Johann Albert, Bergmann. 
Stciwer, Johann, Bergmann. f 
Supper, Wolsgang, Bergassessor, -j- 
Wiel 11, Peter, Bergmann. 
Wirtz, Peter, Bergmann. 
Zeih, Emil, Bergmann. 
Heinrich, Bergmann. 
Bergiuîpektîon III zu Uon der Beydt. 
Kltureyer 27, Jak., Bergrnann. 
Aktpeter, Wilh., Bergmann. 
Werwanger, Jakob, Bergmann. 
WlanKerh, Schichtmeister. 
Dräun, Markscheider. 
ZSüch, Paul, Bergmann. 
Aeld 8, Ludwig, Bergmann. 
Glessner, Johann, Bergmann. 
Kind, Jakob, Gärtner. 
Klein, Karl, Bergschüler. 
Kotz, Militäramvärter. 
Lier, Karl, Bergmann. 
Löbens, Nikol., Bergmann. 
Muhl, Peter, Bergmann. 
Weinert, Hilfssteiger. 
Wittershaufeu, Berginspektor. 
Wöhrmann, Matth., Schmied. 
Schröder, Alois, Bergmann. 
Schulz, Karl, Bergmann. 
Seh«, Wilhelm, Bergmann. 
Walz, Nikol., Bergmann. 
Weber, Oswald, Schlosser. 
Wiesen, Nikol., Bergmann. 
Zapp, Albert, Bergmann. 
Zimmer 4, Joh., Bergmann. 
Berginlpektion IY zu Dudweiler. 
Asmus, Friedrich, Maschinenführer. 
Wecker 3, Chr., Bergmann. 
Wecker, Valt., Bergmann. 
Wutz, Johann, Rohrschlosser. 
Wutz, Ludwig, Maschinist. 
Deutsch, Heinrich, Qkonomieverwalter. 
Drumm, Adolf, Steiger. 
Enderlein, Heinrich, Bauwerkmeister. 
Wuhrman«, Christian, Schlosser. 
Gabler, Balthasar, Steiger. 
Karig, Alwin, Bergmann. 
Kartjes, Matth., Bergmann. 
Kebel, Ludwig, Steiger. 
Keubach, Ernst, Berginspektor. 
Kornverger, Gustav, Schmied. 
Kouy, Peter, Steiger. 
Kesser, Peter, Bergmann. 
Keßler, Karl, Bergmann. 
Klicker, Friedrich, Maschinist. 
Kkinkner, Nikol., Bergvorschüler. 
Kapp, Jakob, Bergmann. 
Lwawski, Julius, Berginspektor. 
Warmit, Jakob, Bergmann. 
Warr, Peter, Bergmann. 
Wildau, Friedrich, Bergschüler. 
Wildau 5, Heinrich, Bergmann. 
Wahr 3, Ludwig, Bergmann. 
Waul, Peter Nikol., Bergmann. 
Sahner, Chr., Steiger. 
Schade, Heinrich, Maschinist. 
Schneider, Matth., Steiger. 
Schnur, August, Bergrnann. 
Schräder, Oswald Georg, Bergschüler. 
Schröder, Rich., Steiger. 
Sicks, Georg, Bergschüler. 
Specht, Eduard, Hilfssteiger. 
Schwickert, Adolf, Bergrnann (und Oldentz. 
Friedr.-Aug.-Kreuz II. Klasse). 
Walter, Jakob, Bergrnann. 
Weber, Albert, Bergmann.
	        

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.